Clever Wiki
Advertisement


Castaways[]

Contestant Original Tribe Shuffled Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
USA.png S38 carla t.png Carla Shaw Bitaraplyk 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
Jplarge.gif S38 blanca t.png Blanca Bitaraplyk 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
Hyruleflag.png S38 ghirahim t.png Ghirahim Ruhnama 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
USA.png S38 amelia t.png Amelia Bedelia Ruhnama 4th Voted Out
Day 11
4
Uk.jpg S38 harry t.png Harry Hill Niyazov Niyazov 5th Voted Out
Day 14
5
USA.png S38 rosie t.png Rosie O'Donnell Niyazov Niyazov 6th Voted Out
Day 16
4
USA.png S38 chowder t.png Chowder Bitaraplyk Bitaraplyk 7th Voted Out
Day 18
5
Uk.jpg S38 ebenezer t.png Ebenezer Scrooge Bitaraplyk Bitaraplyk Ice Palaces
in the
Desert
8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
4
Mushroomkingdomflag.png S38 mona t.png Mona Ruhnama Niyazov 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
8
USA.png S38 robert t.png Robert Hesse Ruhnama Niyazov 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 26
10
Downtownflag.png S38 mitchell t.png Mitchell Kimmerly Niyazov Bitaraplyk 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
6
USA.png S38 raven t.png Raven-Symoné Ruhnama Niyazov 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
6
USA.png S38 nash t.png Nash Grier Niyazov Bitaraplyk 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
6
Canadian Flag.jpg S38 justin t.png Justin Bieber Bitaraplyk Bitaraplyk 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
10
Mushroomkingdomflag.png S38 rosalina t.png Princess Rosalina Niyazov Niyazov 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
3
USA.png S38 lenar t.png Lenar Whitney Bitaraplyk Bitaraplyk 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
11
Denmark.png S38 hans t.png Hans Christian Andersen Ruhnama Bitaraplyk Runner-Up 5
Uk.jpg S38 margaret t.png Margaret Beckett Niyazov Niyazov Sole Survivor 3

The game[]

Episode title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
"The Wrong Idea About Me" Ruhnama Carla 4-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Niyazov
Niyazov Blanca 3-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Ruhnama
"Day of the Dead has Arrived!" Bitaraplyk Ghirahim 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
Niyazov
"Better Rethink Your Last Statement, Punk" Bitaraplyk Bitaraplyk Amelia 3-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 11
Niyazov Niyazov
"Immediately an Outcast" Niyazov Bitaraplyk Harry 6-1 5th Voted Out
Day 14
"Pot Calling the Kettle a Pot" Niyazov Bitaraplyk Rosie 4-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 16
"No Sense of Dignity" Niyazov Niyazov Chowder 4-2-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
"Living in a World of Denial" None Hans Ebenezer 4-4-2
5-4
8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
"The 'Good Guys' are the Evil Ones" Justin,
Margaret,
Nash,
Raven,
Robert
Raven Mona 7-3 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
"A Reason to be Afraid" Margaret,
Mitchell,
Nash
Rosalina Robert 5-4 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 26
"Sand Kicked in My Face" Justin,
Margaret,
Mitchell,
Rosalina
Hans Mitchell 5-3 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
"The Turnaround This Game Needs" Survivor
Auction
Hans Raven 5-1-1 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
"Pick on Someone Your Own Size!" Hans,
Lenar,
Nash
Hans Nash 5-1 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
"The Giants Never Remain Tall" Lenar,
[Justin]
Hans Justin 4-1 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
"A Guaranteed Shot at Winning" None Margaret Rosalina 3-1 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Margaret Lenar 1-0 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
"Reunion" Jury Vote Hans 8-1 Runner-Up
Margaret Sole Survivor

Voting History[]

Survivor: Turkmenistan Voting History
Original Tribes Shuffled Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Voted out: S38 carla t.png
Carla
S38 blanca t.png
Blanca
S38 ghirahim t.png
Ghirahim
S38 amelia t.png
Amelia
S38 harry t.png
Harry
S38 rosie t.png
Rosie
S38 chowder t.png
Chowder
Tie S38 ebenezer t.png
Ebenezer
S38 mona t.png
Mona
S38 robert t.png
Robert
S38 mitchell t.png
Mitchell
S38 raven t.png
Raven
S38 nash t.png
Nash
S38 justin t.png
Justin
S38 rosalina t.png
Rosalina
S38 lenar t.png
Lenar
S38 hans t.png
Hans
S38 margaret t.png
Margaret
Vote: 4-1-1 3-1-1 5-1 3-1-1 6-1 4-1-1 4-2-1 4-4-2 5-4 7-3 5-4 5-3 5-1-1 5-1 4-1 3-1 1-0 8-1
Margaret Harry Robert Justin Justin Mona Robert Lenar Raven Nash Justin Rosalina Lenar Jury Vote
Hans Ghirahim Amelia Mitchell Ebenezer Ebenezer Mona Lenar Mitchell Margaret Nash Justin Rosalina None
Lenar Carla Blanca Chowder Robert Ebenezer Mona Robert Mitchell Raven Nash Justin Rosalina None Hans
Rosalina Harry Rosie Justin Justin Mona Robert Lenar Raven Nash Justin Lenar Margaret
Justin Carla Blanca Chowder Robert None Mona Robert Mitchell Raven Nash Margaret Margaret
Nash Chowder Robert Ebenezer Mona Robert Mitchell Raven Lenar Margaret
Raven Ghirahim Amelia Harry Rosie Ebenezer Ebenezer Hans Lenar Mitchell Nash Margaret
Mitchell Chowder Justin Justin Mona Lenar Lenar Margaret
Robert Ghirahim Amelia Harry Rosie Ebenezer Justin Hans Lenar Margaret
Mona Ghirahim Robert Harry Rosie Ebenezer Ebenezer Hans Margaret
Ebenezer Carla Lenar Hans Justin None Margaret
Chowder Carla Blanca Hans
Rosie Harry Margaret
Harry Raven
Amelia Ghirahim Mona
Ghirahim Amelia
Blanca Justin Justin
Carla Chowder
Survivor: Competitive Bash Seasons
Phillip Land Grassy Knoll Dullset Island Chop Chop Chuing North Korea
Slash Slash Bullworm Arena Japan Icy Mountaintops Supermarket Scramble
Robinson's Revenge Ciudad Juárez Dreams and Dreams Ottoman Empire London
Somalia Dusty Desert Second Shots Texas Saudi Arabia
Nerds vs. Jocks vs. Bimbos Magicant Paris Crimea Detroit
Cuba Zaire Molossia Canada Vincula Sunt Destructa
Libya Battle of Realities Mongolia Palestine Strong Badia
Krakatoa Atchafalaya Turkmenistan Pahkitew Island North Sentinel
Islamic State Mississippi New Zealand Sierra Leone Aokigahara
Switzerland Nigeria Belarus X vs. Y Nice Guys vs. Evil Guys
Alcatraz Kazakhstan Sardinia Labrador Iceland
Taiwan Tasmania Manchuria Yugoslavia Cascadia
Socotra Northern Ireland Lovers' Getaway Leaders vs. Rebels Okinawa
Basque Country Basic Borneo Powerthirst Haiti Unconventionality Island
Persia Ramree Patagonia America vs. Earth Hawaii
Game Maybes??? Jeju Catalonia Spratly Islands Invisible Island
Tibet Superfans vs. Superbums Malta Zanzibar Rivalry Ruckus
Easter Island Kerala Hutt River Transylvania Olmec Heartland
So Close vs. So Far Singapore Eritrea Antarctica Bougainville
Revenge of the Stars Stars Strike Back Return of the Stars The Stars Awaken The Big One
Advertisement