Clever Wiki
Advertisement


Castaways[]

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
USA.png S82 tina t.png Tina Belcher
America vs. Earth, 9th Place
Pyanlar 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
Canadian Flag.jpg S82 george t.png George Stroumboulopoulos
Northern Ireland, 4th Place
Pyanlar 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
USA.png S82 lana t.png Lana Del Rey Luumite 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
5
USA.png S82 ben t.png Ben Shapiro Luumite 4th Voted Out
Day 11
6
USA.png S82 vanessa t.png Vanessa Rousso
Cascadia, 4th Place
Pyanlar 5th Voted Out
Day 13
9
Frlarge.gif S82 marinette t.png Marinette Dupain-Cheng
Basque Country, 4th Place
Pyanlar Medically Evacuated
Day 14
3
USA.png S82 sticky t.png Sticky Webb Luumite Luumite 6th Voted Out
Day 16
6
USA.png S82 homeschool t.png Homeschool Winner
Basic Borneo, 3rd Place
Pyanlar Pyanlar 7th Voted Out
Day 19
4
Canadian Flag.jpg S82 jen t.png Jen Masterson Luumite Pyanlar Team
Crocodile
Bait
8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
8
USA.png S82 cody t.png Cody Nickson
Jeju, 11th Place
Pyanlar Pyanlar 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
8
Jplarge.gif S82 meta knight t.png Meta Knight Luumite Pyanlar 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
16
Uk.jpg S82 stella t.png Stella English
Patagonia, 5th Place
Pyanlar Luumite 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
8
Jplarge.gif S82 kaede t.png Kaede Akamatsu
Hawaii, 4th Place
Pyanlar Pyanlar 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
7
USA.png S82 hope t.png Hope Solo Luumite Luumite 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
2
USA.png S82 loser t.png Loser
Spratly Islands, 7th Place
Pyanlar Luumite 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
4
India.png S82 shilpa t.png Shilpa Shetty Luumite Pyanlar 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
4
USA.png S82 toriel t.png Toriel Luumite Luumite 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
2
Uk.jpg S82 patrick t.png Patrick Stewart Luumite Pyanlar 2nd Runner-Up
10th Jury Member
Day 39
7
Downtownflag.png S82 damian t.png Damian Rockman Luumite Luumite Runner-Up 1
China.png S82 yao t.png Yao Ming
Powerthirst, 7th Place
Pyanlar Luumite Sole Survivor 2

The game[]

Episode title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
"I'm Back in Business, Baby!" Luumite Luumite Tina 4-0 1st Voted Out
Day 3
"Loose Mouths for Loose Cannons" Luumite George 5-4 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
"Boys Will Be Boys" Pyanlar Lana 5-4-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
"Garbage Still Has Some Value" Pyanlar Pyanlar Ben 6-3 4th Voted Out
Day 11
"Las Vegas Has Nothing on Survivor" Luumite Vanessa 5-3 5th Voted Out
Day 13
"Nobody's Best Friend or Concubine" None Marinette No vote Medically Evacuated
Day 14
None Pyanlar Sticky 3-0 6th Voted Out
Day 16
"Gotta Fight 'Til Our Last Breath" Luumite Luumite Homeschool 4-3 7th Voted Out
Day 19
"Dethroning Kings is My Pastime" None Cody Jen 8-4 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
"America's Favorite Child" Cody,
Damian,
Hope,
Stella,
Toriel
Toriel Cody 8-3 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
"Keep Moving the Goalposts" Damian,
Kaede,
Loser,
Shilpa,
Toriel
Hope Meta Knight 8-2 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
"Some Magic Up My Sleeve" None Damian Stella 8-1 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
Damian Kaede 4-0 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
"Cheeky Cheeky, Lemon Squeaky" Survivor
Auction
Toriel Hope 2-0 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
"Bees Will Go Down Without a Fight Sometimes" Toriel,
[Patrick]
Toriel Loser 4-1-1 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
"This Isn't a Kid's Game Anymore" None Damian Shilpa 3-0 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Damian Toriel 2-2;
Tiebreaker
16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
"Reunion" Jury Vote Patrick 5-4-1 2nd Runner-Up
10th Jury Member
Day 39
Damian Runner-Up
Yao Sole Survivor

Voting History[]

Survivor: Superfans vs. Superbums Voting History
Original Tribes Switched Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Voted out: S82 tina t.png
Tina
S82 george t.png
George
S82 lana t.png
Lana
S82 ben t.png
Ben
S82 vanessa t.png
Vanessa
S82 marinette t.png
Marinette
S82 sticky t.png
Sticky
S82 homeschool t.png
Homeschool
S82 jen t.png
Jen
S82 cody t.png
Cody
S82 meta knight t.png
Meta Knight
S82 stella t.png
Stella
S82 kaede t.png
Kaede
S82 hope t.png
Hope
S82 loser t.png
Loser
S82 shilpa t.png
Shilpa
Tie S82 toriel t.png
Toriel
S82 patrick t.png
Patrick
S82 damian t.png
Damian
S82 yao t.png
Yao
Vote: 4-0 5-4 5-4-1 6-3 5-3 No Vote 3-0 4-3 8-4 8-3 8-2 8-1 4-0 2-0 4-1-1 3-0 2-2 Tiebreker 5-4-1
Yao George George Marinette Toriel Jen Cody Meta Knight Stella Loser Loser Loser Shilpa Toriel Jury Vote
Damian Lana Ben Sticky Meta Knight Cody Meta Knight Stella Kaede Loser Loser Shilpa Yao
Patrick Lana Ben Homeschool Jen Cody Meta Knight Stella Kaede Hope Shilpa Toriel Toriel Yao
Toriel Lana Ben Sticky Meta Knight Cody Meta Knight Stella Kaede Loser Loser Shilpa Yao Voted out Damian
Shilpa Lana Ben Homeschool Jen Cody Meta Knight Stella Loser Loser Loser Toriel Yao
Loser George George Vanessa Toriel Jen Cody Meta Knight Stella Kaede Hope Damian Patrick
Hope Meta Knight Sticky Sticky Meta Knight Cody Meta Knight Stella Loser Loser Yao
Kaede George George Vanessa Patrick Jen Patrick Meta Knight Stella Loser Yao
Stella Tina Vanessa Vanessa Toriel Jen Patrick Kaede Kaede Damian
Meta Knight Lana Ben Homeschool Jen Cody Kaede Damian
Cody Tina Vanessa Vanessa Patrick Jen Patrick Yao
Jen Meta Knight Sticky Homeschool Meta Knight Damian
Homeschool George George Marinette Patrick
Sticky Patrick Ben Toriel
Marinette Tina Vanessa Vanessa Evacuated
Vanessa George George Marinette
Ben Meta Knight Sticky
Lana Meta Knight
George Tina Vanessa
Tina George
Survivor: Competitive Bash Seasons
Phillip Land Grassy Knoll Dullset Island Chop Chop Chuing North Korea
Slash Slash Bullworm Arena Japan Icy Mountaintops Supermarket Scramble
Robinson's Revenge Ciudad Juárez Dreams and Dreams Ottoman Empire London
Somalia Dusty Desert Second Shots Texas Saudi Arabia
Nerds vs. Jocks vs. Bimbos Magicant Paris Crimea Detroit
Cuba Zaire Molossia Canada Vincula Sunt Destructa
Libya Battle of Realities Mongolia Palestine Strong Badia
Krakatoa Atchafalaya Turkmenistan Pahkitew Island North Sentinel
Islamic State Mississippi New Zealand Sierra Leone Aokigahara
Switzerland Nigeria Belarus X vs. Y Nice Guys vs. Evil Guys
Alcatraz Kazakhstan Sardinia Labrador Iceland
Taiwan Tasmania Manchuria Yugoslavia Cascadia
Socotra Northern Ireland Lovers' Getaway Leaders vs. Rebels Okinawa
Basque Country Basic Borneo Powerthirst Haiti Unconventionality Island
Persia Ramree Patagonia America vs. Earth Hawaii
Game Maybes??? Jeju Catalonia Spratly Islands Invisible Island
Tibet Superfans vs. Superbums Malta Zanzibar Rivalry Ruckus
Easter Island Kerala Hutt River Transylvania Olmec Heartland
So Close vs. So Far Singapore Eritrea Antarctica Bougainville
Revenge of the Stars Stars Strike Back Return of the Stars The Stars Awaken The Big One
Advertisement