Clever Wiki
Advertisement


Castaways[]

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Expanded Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
Australia.gif S85 pauline t.png Pauline Hanson
Kazakhstan
Jake's rival
Kisasi 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
Downtownflag.png S85 penny t.png Penny Tasat
Tibet
Linda's rival
Damu 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
1
Uk.jpg S85 charles t.png Charles Ingram
Dreams and Dreams
Malina's rival
Kisasi Kisasi 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
USA.png S85 omarosa t.png Omarosa Manigault
Supermarket Scramble
Joan's rival
Damu Kisasi 4th Voted Out
Day 12
6
USA.png S85 tony t.png Tony the Tiger
Invisible Island
Maxmoefoe's rival
Kisasi Damu 5th Voted Out
Day 14
11
Frlarge.gif S85 joan t.png Joan of Arc
Supermarket Scramble
Omarosa's rival
Kisasi Kisasi Mshangao 6th Voted Out
Day 17
3
Frlarge.gif S85 frollo t.png Claude Frollo
Phillip Land
Zelda's rival
Damu Kisasi Kisasi 7th Voted Out
Day 19
5
Australia.gif S85 maxmoefoe t.png Max "Maxmoefoe" Stanley
Invisible Island
Tony's rival
Damu Kisasi Damu Best Friends
Forever
8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
11
Sweden.png S85 linda t.png Linda Lindorff
Tibet
Penny's rival
Kisasi Damu Mshangao 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
6
New Zealand.png S85 sniper t.png Mr. "The Sniper" Bundy
Zanzibar
Kokichi's rival
Kisasi Kisasi Kisasi 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
6
USA.png S85 jake t.png Jake Roper
Kazakhstan
Pauline's rival
Damu Damu Damu 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
3
Russia.png S85 baba t.png Baba Yaga
Okinawa
Cara's rival
Damu Damu Damu 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 29
2
Jplarge.gif S85 kokichi t.png Kokichi Oma
Zanzibar
The Sniper's rival
Damu Damu Mshangao 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
12
USA.png S85 william t.png William Tecumseh Sherman
Crimea
Sue's rival
Kisasi Damu Kisasi 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
8
Uk.jpg S85 cara t.png Cara Delevingne
Okinawa, Unconventionality Island
Baba's rival
Kisasi Damu Kisasi 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
2
Downtownflag.png S85 ati t.png Ati Vosterku
Haiti
MatPat's rival
Kisasi Kisasi Mshangao 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
10
Canadian Flag.jpg S85 sue t.png Sue Gardner
Crimea, Nice Guys vs. Evil Guys
William's rival
Damu Kisasi Damu Eliminated
10th Jury Member
Day 38
0
Peru.png S85 malina t.png Malina
Dreams and Dreams
Charles's rival
Damu Damu Kisasi 2nd Runner-Up 0
USA.png S85 matpat t.png Matthew "MatPat" Patrick
<small>Haiti
Ati's rival
Damu Damu Mshangao Runner-Up 2
Hyruleflag.png S85 zelda t.png Princess Zelda
Phillip Land
Frollo's rival
Kisasi Kisasi Damu Sole Survivor 2

The game[]

Episode title Challenges Exiled Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
"My Enemy's Enemy is Also My Enemy" Kisasi Damu Cara Pauline 5-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Baba
Kisasi MatPat Penny 1-1
4-3
2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Ati
"All Fun and Games Until the Bag of Misery Comes" Damu Ati Charles 6-2 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
MatPat
"It's a Fair Game for Everyone Else" Kisasi Damu Baba Omarosa 5-3 4th Voted Out
Day 12
Cara
"A Powder Keg Ready to Explode" Kisasi Kisasi Linda Tony 7-2 5th Voted Out
Day 14
"Not for the Faint of Heart" None Damu None Joan 3-0 6th Voted Out
Day 17
Kisasi
"Introduction to Magic 101" Mshangao Damu Sniper Frollo 3-3
2-1
7th Voted Out
Day 19
Damu Mshangao Kokichi
"Anxiety Has a New Friend" None Malina Linda Max 8-5 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 22
"Justice is Sort of Like a Boomerang" Ati,
Jake,
Linda,
Sue,
William,
Zelda
Kokichi Cara Linda 6-0 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 25
Baba
"Calling from the Dead" Ati,
Cara,
Jake,
Sniper,
Sue
Malina Zelda Sniper 6-6
6-3
10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
"Nothing Like a Christmas Miracle" None MatPat None Jake 3-2 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
Ati Baba 2-0 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 29
"Tell Will Robinson He Needs Some Help" MatPat,
[Malina,
William,
Zelda]
Cara William Kokichi 6-2 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Sue
"Nobody Ever Said Things Were Fair" Ati,
Zelda,
[Malina]
Zelda William William 3-0 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 35
Sue
"An Eye for an Eye" Malina,
[Zelda, Cara]
None Cara 2-0 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
None Zelda Ati 3-2 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
MatPat Malina,
MatPat,
Sue,
Zelda
Sue No vote Eliminated
10th Jury Member
Day 38
"Reunion" Jury Vote Malina 7-3-0 2nd Runner-Up
MatPat Runner-Up
Zelda Sole Survivor

Voting History[]

Survivor: Rivaly Ruckus Voting History
Original Tribes Switched Tribes Expanded Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Voted out: S85 pauline t.png
Pauline
Tie S85 penny t.png
Penny
S85 charles t.png
Charles
S85 omarosa t.png
Omarosa
S85 tony t.png
Tony
S85 joan t.png
Joan
Tie S85 frollo t.png
Frollo
S85 maxmoefoe t.png
Max
S85 linda t.png
Linda
Tie S85 sniper t.png
Sniper
S85 jake t.png
Jake
S85 baba t.png
Baba
S85 kokichi t.png
Kokichi
S85 william t.png
William
S85 cara t.png
Cara
S85 ati t.png
Ati
S85 sue t.png
Sue
S85 malina t.png
Malina
S85 matpat t.png
MatPat
S85 zelda t.png
Zelda
Vote: 5-4 1-1-0 4-3 6-2 5-3 7-2 3-0 3-3 2-1 8-5 6-0-0 6-6 6-3 3-2 2-0 6-2 3-0 2-0 3-2 No Vote 7-3-0
Zelda Pauline Charles Omarosa Max Malina Kokichi Kokichi Kokichi Jake Kokichi William Cara MatPat Jury Vote
MatPat Exiled Tony Joan Ati Linda Sniper Sniper Zelda Kokichi Ati Zelda Ati
Malina Max Omarosa Tony William Frollo Ati Linda Sniper Sniper Baba Kokichi Ati Zelda Ati
Sue Max Penny Charles Max Max MatPat Kokichi Sniper Malina Kokichi William Cara Ati Eliminated Zelda
Ati Pauline Exiled Omarosa Kokichi Max MatPat Kokichi Kokichi Malina Kokichi William Zelda MatPat Zelda
Cara Exiled Tony Frollo Frollo Frollo Ati Linda Sniper Sniper Jake Kokichi Ati Zelda MatPat
William Tony Tony Frollo None Max Linda Sniper Sniper Baba Ati Ati Ati Zelda
Kokichi Max Penny Tony Joan Max Linda Sniper None Jake Ati Zelda
Baba Max Penny William Max Malina Kokichi Kokichi Malina Zelda
Jake Omarosa Omarosa Tony Ati Linda Sniper Sniper Zelda MatPat
Sniper Pauline Charles Omarosa William William Max MatPat Kokichi None Zelda
Linda Tony Tony Joan Max Malina Zelda
Max Penny Omarosa Frollo Omarosa Ati MatPat
Frollo Max Penny Charles Max William None
Joan Pauline Charles Omarosa Kokichi
Tony Pauline William
Omarosa Max None Charles Max
Charles Tony Frollo
Penny Max None
Pauline Tony
Survivor: Competitive Bash Seasons
Phillip Land Grassy Knoll Dullset Island Chop Chop Chuing North Korea
Slash Slash Bullworm Arena Japan Icy Mountaintops Supermarket Scramble
Robinson's Revenge Ciudad Juárez Dreams and Dreams Ottoman Empire London
Somalia Dusty Desert Second Shots Texas Saudi Arabia
Nerds vs. Jocks vs. Bimbos Magicant Paris Crimea Detroit
Cuba Zaire Molossia Canada Vincula Sunt Destructa
Libya Battle of Realities Mongolia Palestine Strong Badia
Krakatoa Atchafalaya Turkmenistan Pahkitew Island North Sentinel
Islamic State Mississippi New Zealand Sierra Leone Aokigahara
Switzerland Nigeria Belarus X vs. Y Nice Guys vs. Evil Guys
Alcatraz Kazakhstan Sardinia Labrador Iceland
Taiwan Tasmania Manchuria Yugoslavia Cascadia
Socotra Northern Ireland Lovers' Getaway Leaders vs. Rebels Okinawa
Basque Country Basic Borneo Powerthirst Haiti Unconventionality Island
Persia Ramree Patagonia America vs. Earth Hawaii
Game Maybes??? Jeju Catalonia Spratly Islands Invisible Island
Tibet Superfans vs. Superbums Malta Zanzibar Rivalry Ruckus
Easter Island Kerala Hutt River Transylvania Olmec Heartland
So Close vs. So Far Singapore Eritrea Antarctica Bougainville
Revenge of the Stars Stars Strike Back Return of the Stars The Stars Awaken The Big One
Advertisement