Clever Wiki
Advertisement


Castaways[]

Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
USA.png S34 colleen t.png Colleen Cleek Khaneeth 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
USA.png S34 taylor t.png Taylor Swift Khaneeth 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
6
USA.png/Czech.png S34 madeleine t.png Madeleine Albright Khaneeth 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
4
USA.png S34 sonia t.png Sonia Sotomayor Qybah 4th Voted Out
Day 9
9
Uk.jpg S34 nigel t.png Nigel Farage Qybah 5th Voted Out
Day 12
5
USA.png S34 teeg t.png Teeg Dougland Khaneeth 6th Voted Out
Day 14
3
Russia.png S34 eduard t.png Eduard Khil Khaneeth 7th Voted Out
Day 16
9
Ireland.png S34 aran t.png Aran Ryan Khaneeth 8th Voted Out
Day 18
9
Canadian Flag.jpg S34 scarlett t.png Scarlett Khaneeth Can We Get
Any Smaller?
9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
6
Jplarge.gif S34 dedede t.png King Dedede Qybah 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9
Jplarge.gif S34 ninten t.png Ninten Khaneeth 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
6
USA.png S34 al t.png Al Gore Qybah 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
5
USA.png S34 two-faced t.png Two-Faced Qybah 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
6
Downtownflag.png S34 rob t.png Rob Ripley Qybah 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
8
Uk.jpg S34 j.k. t.png J.K. Rowling Qybah 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
11
Downtownflag.png S34 nicole t.png Nicole McIntyre Khaneeth 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
5
USA.png S34 rapunzel t.png Rapunzel Qybah 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
8
USA.png S34 berry t.png Berry Qybah 2nd Runner-Up 3
USA.png S34 anton t.png Anton Testino Qybah Runner-Up 8
USA.png S34 terry t.png Terry Crews Khaneeth Sole Survivor 10

The game[]

Episode title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
"If Only We Had a Cohesive Tribe" Khaneeth Qybah Colleen 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
"Only Fools Rush In" Qybah Taylor 6-2-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
"I Could Care More, But I Don't Want To" Khaneeth Qybah Madeleine 4-3-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
"You're Allowed to Eat Your Own Cake" Khaneeth Sonia 9-1 4th Voted Out
Day 9
"The Love Nest of Death" Qybah Khaneeth Nigel 5-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 12
"Can't Fix What's Already Perfect" Khaneeth Qybah Teeg 3-2-2 6th Voted Out
Day 14
"The Prey Catches the Predator" Khaneeth Qybah Eduard 5-1 7th Voted Out
Day 16
"Highway to Disaster" Qybah Qybah Aran 3-2 8th Voted Out
Day 18
"The Beginning of a Beautiful End" None Al Scarlett 4-4-4
8-1
9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
Two-Faced
"Boat With No Oars" Al,
Anton,
J.K.,
Nicole,
Rapunzel
J.K. Dedede 9-1-1 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
"The Kamikaze Way to Play" Nicole,
Ninten,
Rob,
Terry,
Two-Faced
Nicole Ninten 4-4-2
6-2
11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
"Shoving Our Faces in the Dirt" Survivor
Auction
Rob Al 5-2-2 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
"I Once Made a Mistake Working With Them" None Rapunzel Two-Faced 6-2 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
J.K. Rob 4-3 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
"Time to Make My Move" Berry,
Nicole,
Rapunzel
Anton J.K. 4-1-1 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 36
"You Can't Write a Better Ending" None Terry Nicole 3-2 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 37
Terry Rapunzel 2-2;
Tiebreaker
17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
"Reunion" None Berry 5-3-1 2nd Runner-Up
Anton Runner-Up
Terry Sole Survivor

Voting History[]

Survivor: Second Shots Voting History
Original Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Voted out: S34 colleen bw.png
Colleen
S34 taylor bw.png
Taylor
S34 madeleine bw.png
Madeleine
S34 sonia bw.png
Sonia
S34 nigel bw.png
Nigel
S34 teeg bw.png
Teeg
S34 eduard bw.png
Eduard
S34 aran bw.png
Aran
Tie S34 scarlett bw.png
Scarlett
S34 dedede bw.png
Dedede
Tie S34 ninten bw.png
Ninten
S34 al bw.png
Al
S34 two-faced bw.png
Two-Faced
S34 rob bw.png
Rob
S34 j.k. bw.png
J.K.
S34 nicole bw.png
Nicole
Tie S34 rapunzel bw.png
Rapunzel
S34 berry bw.png
Berry
S34 anton bw.png
Anton
S34 terry t.png
Terry
Vote: 6-4 6-2-1 4-3-1 9-1 5-3-1 3-2-2 5-1 3-2 4-4-4 8-1-0 9-1-1 4-4-2 6-2 5-2-2 6-2 4-3 4-1-1 3-2 2-2 Tiebreaker 5-3-1
Terry Eduard Aran Madeleine Teeg Eduard Aran Rapunzel None Dedede Rob Rob Al Two-Faced Rob J.K. Anton Rapunzel Jury Vote
Anton Sonia Nigel Scarlett Scarlett Dedede Ninten Ninten J.K. Two-Faced Terry Rapunzel Nicole Rapunzel
Berry Sonia Anton Terry Scarlett Anton J.K. Ninten Anton Two-Faced Rob J.K. Nicole Anton
Rapunzel Sonia Nigel Terry None Dedede J.K. Ninten Anton Two-Faced Rob J.K. Nicole Anton Voted out Berry
Nicole Colleen Taylor Aran Aran Eduard Scarlett Rapunzel Scarlett Dedede Rob Rob Al Two-Faced Rob J.K. Anton Terry
J.K. Sonia Nigel Terry Scarlett Dedede Ninten Ninten Al Two-Faced Terry Terry Anton
Rob Sonia Nigel Scarlett Scarlett Dedede Ninten None Al Berry Terry Terry
Two-Faced Sonia J.K. Terry Scarlett Dedede Rob Ninten Al Berry Terry
Al Sonia Nigel Scarlett Scarlett Dedede Ninten Ninten J.K. Anton
Ninten Eduard Terry Aran Teeg Eduard Aran Rapunzel Rapunzel Dedede Rob None Terry
Dedede Sonia J.K Scarlett Scarlett Berry Anton
Scarlett Colleen Taylor Madeleine Ninten Eduard Aran Rapunzel None Terry
Aran Colleen Taylor Madeleine Teeg Eduard Scarlett
Eduard Colleen Taylor Nicole Aran Nicole
Teeg Colleen Taylor Madeleine Ninten
Nigel Sonia J.K.
Sonia Rapunzel
Madeleine Colleen Taylor Aran
Taylor Eduard Terry
Colleen Eduard
Survivor: Competitive Bash Seasons
Phillip Land Grassy Knoll Dullset Island Chop Chop Chuing North Korea
Slash Slash Bullworm Arena Japan Icy Mountaintops Supermarket Scramble
Robinson's Revenge Ciudad Juárez Dreams and Dreams Ottoman Empire London
Somalia Dusty Desert Second Shots Texas Saudi Arabia
Nerds vs. Jocks vs. Bimbos Magicant Paris Crimea Detroit
Cuba Zaire Molossia Canada Vincula Sunt Destructa
Libya Battle of Realities Mongolia Palestine Strong Badia
Krakatoa Atchafalaya Turkmenistan Pahkitew Island North Sentinel
Islamic State Mississippi New Zealand Sierra Leone Aokigahara
Switzerland Nigeria Belarus X vs. Y Nice Guys vs. Evil Guys
Alcatraz Kazakhstan Sardinia Labrador Iceland
Taiwan Tasmania Manchuria Yugoslavia Cascadia
Socotra Northern Ireland Lovers' Getaway Leaders vs. Rebels Okinawa
Basque Country Basic Borneo Powerthirst Haiti Unconventionality Island
Persia Ramree Patagonia America vs. Earth Hawaii
Game Maybes??? Jeju Catalonia Spratly Islands Invisible Island
Tibet Superfans vs. Superbums Malta Zanzibar Rivalry Ruckus
Easter Island Kerala Hutt River Transylvania Olmec Heartland
So Close vs. So Far Singapore Eritrea Antarctica Bougainville
Revenge of the Stars Stars Strike Back Return of the Stars The Stars Awaken The Big One
Advertisement